Prípravky

Prípravka U11

Súpiska: Richard Komenda, Alex Lukáč – Samuel Sabo, Alex Hreňko, Lucas Palčík, Attila Kužma, Marián Pavlov, Alex Očenáš, Šimon Sýkora, Timotej Andrejko, Viktor Šuľák, Alex Kužma, Lucas Tarkulič, Adam Popely, Max Maroši, Matúš Mrusko, Tomáš Firda, Oliver Misár, Marek Babin, Oleg Záhradník, Dávid Ujhelyi, Martin Macár, Tomáš Hudák, Jakub Hricik, Jakub Koščo.
Tréneri: Tomáš Kozár, Juraj Čižmár.

 

Prípravka U10

Súpiska: Alex Maľuk, Oliver Osipčák, Tomáš Berezňak – Jakub Hajduk, Tomáš Vinc, Štefan Tkáč, Tomáš Hudák, Samuel Slejzák, Tomáš Mézeš, Gregor Mitro, Matúš Mašleník, Pavol Kačkoš, Peter Tóth, Šimon Dudáš, Tomáš Gomboš, Daniel Pokoželec, Oleg Záhradník, Adam Luco, Maroš Denci, Richard Šepeľák, Stanislav Gaľa, Martin Timko, Marek Babin, Martin Rusnák, Adam Gajdoš, Henrich Marcinčák.
Tréneri: Martin Blahuta, Peter Egri.

 

Prípravka U9

Súpiska: Richard Komenda, Tomáš Dzurina – Jakub Ivaňák, Leo Müller, Jozef Pado, Lukáš Rebo, Viktor Šuľák, Filip Zygmunt, Šimon Kica, Lukáš Juro, Patrik Čornej, Igor Dorčák, Patrik Hreňko, Matúš Dzvonik, Štefan Hugo Kvak, Ema Lukačínová, Lukáš Magura, Šimon Pastír, Juraj Tomko, Matúš Žofčák, Tomáš Juro, Kristián Kiš, Nicolas Nadanyi, Marco Dlugoš, Jakub Mezej, Matej Cuprík, Michael Hasák, Štefan Ondič, Tobias Petrovka, Jakub Rapáč, Ondrej Capík.
Tréneri: Tomáš Kiš, Peter Müller.

 

Prípravka U8

Súpiska: Adam Tokár, Lucas Kozár, Branislav Bercík, Daniel Falatko, Filip Pavlov, Filip Šuhajda, Gabriel Paulina, Hugo Hruščák, Hugo Išky, Jakub Jaňovka, Jakub Kvak, Jakub Sabo, Jakub Strbeň, Jozef Kolimar, Juraj Midlík, Marek Marcin, Marco Dlugoš, Martin Čurma, Martin Gavura, Martin Paulovčák, Matúš Černega, Max Bojkún, Michal Hajdúk, Michal Kuriplach, Patrik Lešňanský, Peter Kohút, Richard Petrec, Samuel Antal, Slavomír Šimon, Šimon Kalán, Šimon Tkáč, Timotej Petráš, Tobias Krajnik, Tomáš Fitera, Zdenko Michalko.
Tréneri: Michal Danko, Martin Blahuta, Peter Egri.

 

Prípravka U7

Súpiska: Peter Šipoš, Dávid Prokop, Šimon Kačo, Jozef Chuda, Daniel Dohaňoš, Hugo Kračuník, Samuel Romančák, Adam Karšňák, Matej Karšňák, Andrej Bančej, Richard Dzvoník, Jaroslav Soja, Marko Bilec, Dávid Dobrovský, Rudolf Bodnár, Jakub Gejguš, Tobias Cingeľ, Jakub Hrivňák, Leonard Horňák, Jakub Soós, Erik Špak, Marián Jacko, Tomáš Malik, Leo Bobik, Matúš Roško, Teo Tkáč, Maximilián Danko, Miloš Gorej, Michal Sojka, Peter Širochman, Jakub Dzurina, Gabriel Hura.
Tréneri: Miroslav Liebl, Tomáš Kiš, Stanislav Struňák.