Sezóna 2018/2019

# Meno Vek Zápasy Góly Asistencie ŽK ČK Čisté konto
Brankári
27 Bieszczad Gerard Dariuzs 25 2 0 0 1 0 0
30 Dráb Tomáš 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Kira Matúš 23 30 0 0 1 0 8
Obrancovia
13 Beskorovainyi Danylo 19 22 0 1 5 0
21 Carrillo Jose 23 26 2 0 8 0
37 Kavka Peter 29 9 0 0 1 0
33 Kolesár Martin 20 9 0 0 0 0
79 Mavretič Til 20 4 0 0 1 0
37 Mitrano Alejandro 20 2 0 0 0 0
11 Nawotka Walenty Tomasz 21 7 1 0 1 0
46 Petro Denis 19 4 0 0 2 0
44 Rota Llazaros 20 26 1 2 4 0
42 Špak David 19 0 0 0 0 0
32 Špiriak Dominik 19 10 0 0 4 0
26 Vojtko Matúš 17 21 1 2 4 0
Súčet 5 5 30 0
Záložníci
6 Bednár Martin 19 3 1 0 0 0
18 Begala Roman 19 0 0 0 0 0
16 Begala Matúš 17 1 0 0 0 0
23 Casado Jose 30 21 1 0 2 1
15 Danko Stanislav 24 14 0 2 3 0
17 Diarra Alan Cheick 25 24 4 4 1 0
5 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 19 5 0 0 0 0
8 Grič Jakub 22 22 0 2 3 0
40 Iloski Brian 22 6 0 0 0 0
9 Kolesár Peter 20 28 5 3 4 0
7 Kountouriotis Christos 20 14 0 1 0 0
14 Regáli Martin 24 12 2 0 2 0
29 Trusa Matej 17 8 0 0 1 0
12 Turik-Šimon Jozef 23 24 4 2 3 0
10 Žofčák Igor 35 12 5 4 4 0
Súčet 22 18 23 1
Útočníci
40 Hovhannisyan Armen 18 1 0 0 0 0
79 Kurminowski Dawid 19 16 2 1 1 0
20 Sulley Sadam 21 27 4 0 6 0
11 Tounkara Mamadou 22 9 2 2 2 1
7 Vaščák Blažej 34 18 2 3 5 0
45 Zakharkiv Yurij 22 6 2 0 0 0
Súčet 12 6 14 1
Skupina o titul
2018/2019 OZ V R P G B
1 Slovan Bratislava 32 25 5 2 83/33 80
2 Dunajská Streda 32 19 6 7 63/37 63
3 Ružomberok 32 15 11 6 50/31 56
4 Žilina 32 16 6 10 56/44 54
5 Michalovce 32 11 7 14 39/58 40
6 Sereď 32 11 5 16 39/54 38
Skupina o udržanie
7 Trnava 32 10 8 14 35/35 38
8 Senica 32 10 7 15 42/53 37
9 Nitra 32 8 10 14 42/48 34
10 Zlaté Moravce 32 10 4 18 33/55 34
11 Trenčín 32 8 7 17 41/56 31
12 Podbrezová 32 7 8 17 28/48 29
2018/2019 Priemerný vek
Brankári 22
Obrancovia 21
Záložníci 22
Útočníci 23
Celkový priemer 22

Sezóna A-mužstva MFK Zemplín Michalovce – Fortuna liga 2018/19

1.kolo: Dunajská Streda – Michalovce 4:1 (3:0), Z.Kalmár, K.Vida, V.Bayo 2 – D.Kurminowski

2.kolo: Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2), M.Bednár – R.Van Harren, F.Hološko

3.kolo: Trnava – Michalovce 3:0 (1:0), I.Hladík, F.Miesenboeck, A.Sloboda

4.kolo: Michalovce – Senica 1:1 (1:1), I.Žofčák – D.Azankpo

5.kolo: Michalovce – Žilina 0:1 (0:1), M.Káčer

6.kolo: Zlaté Moravce – Michalovce 2:0 (1:0), M.Chren, N.Dimitrijevič

7.kolo Michalovce – Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0), P.Kolesár, M.Regáli

8.kolo Sereď – Michalovce 2:1 (0:1), N.Gatarič 2 – I.Žofčák (11m)

9.kolo: Nitra – Michalovce 2:1 (1:1), T.Kóňa, M.Šimončič – J.Turik

10.kolo: Michalovce – Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2), S.Sulley, D.Kurminowski – K.Qese, T.Kostadinov

11.kolo: Trenčín – Michalovce – 1:2 (0:0), H.Čatakovič – S.Suley, J.Carrillo

12.kolo: Žilina – Michalovce 2:2 (1:0), R.Boženík, M.Káčer – J.Turik, M.Regáli

13.kolo: Michalovce – Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:0), P.Kolesár, J.Turik – E.Davies

14.kolo: Slovan Bratislava – Michalovce 6:0 (3:0), Moha 2, A.Šporar, A.Čavrič (11m), D.Beskorovainyi (vlastný), J.Carrillo (vlastný)

15.kolo: Michalovce – Trnava 1:0 (1:0), B.Vaščák

16.kolo: Senica – Michalovce 2:4 (2:2), R.Dias 2 – P.Kolesár, Ch.Diarra, L.Rota, S.Sulley

17.kolo: Michalovce – Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0), P.Kolesár (11m), T.Nawotka, M.Vojtko

18.kolo: Podbrezová – Michalovce 0:1 (0:0), B.Vaščák

19.kolo: Michalovce – Sereď 1:0 (1:0), I.Žofčák (11m)

20.kolo: Michalovce – Nitra 0:0 (0:0)

21.kolo: Ružomberok – Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)

22.kolo: Michalovce – Trenčín 4:2 (3:1), M.Tounkara, Ch.Diarra 2, J.Carrillo – L.Rota (vlastný), Ch.Umeh

23.kolo: Žilina – Michalovce 4:0 (1:0), M.Králik, F.Balaj, J.Mihálik, M.Káčer (11m)

24.kolo: Michalovce – Sereď 2:0 (2:0), I.Žofčák, Y.Zakharkiv

25.kolo: Slovan Bratislava – Michalovce 4:1 (1:0), Moha, M.Ljubičič, D.Holman, A.Čavrič – S.Sulley

26.kolo: Ružomberok – Michalovce 1:0 (0:0), Š.Gerec

27.kolo: Michalovce – Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0), K.Vida, E.Davis

28.kolo: Michalovce – Žilina 2:1 (2:0), I.Žofčák, M.Tounkara – M.Tomič

29.kolo: Sereď – Michalovce 2:2 (1:1), A.Baez, M.Lačný – P.Kolesár, Y.Zakharkiv

30.kolo: Michalovce – Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1), K.Qese (11m), P.Gál Andrezly, Š.Gerec

31.kolo: Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava 3:3 (2:1), J.Turik, Ch.Diarra (11m), J.Casado – A.Šporar 2, P.Dražič

32.kolo: Dunajská Streda – Michalovce 5:0 (3:0), S.Kone 2, A.Taiwo 2 (1 z 11m), K.Koštrna (11m)