Prípravky

Prípravka U11

Súpiska: Alex Lukáč, Alex Komenda, Samuel Sabo, Šimon Sýkora, Alex Hreňko, Alex Očenáš, Timotej Andrejko, Tomáš Firda, Alex Kužma, Martin Macár, Attila Kužma, Lucas Palčík, Matúš Mrusko, Oliver Misár, Marián Pavlov, Adam Popely.
Tréneri: Tomáš Kozár, Juraj Čižmár.

 

Prípravka U10

Súpiska: Alex Maľuk, Oliver Osipčák, Tomáš Vinc, Jakub Hajduk, Daniel Pokoželec, Tomáš Gomboš, Marek Babin, Oleg Zahradník, Pavol Kačkoš, Peter Tóth, Tomáš Mezeš, Štefan Tkáč, Šimon Dudáš, Adam Gajdoš, Stanislav Gaľa, Gregor Mitro, Henrich Marcinčák, Matúš Mašleník, Richard Šepeľák, Samuel Slejzák, Martin Timko, Tomáš Berezňak, Tomáš Hudák, Adam Luco, Maroš Denci.
Tréneri: Martin Blahuta, Peter Egri.

 

Prípravka U9

Súpiska: Richard Komenda, Tomáš Dzurina, Leo Müller, Štefan Hugo Kvak, Jozef Pado, Filip Zygmunt, Juraj Tomko, Nicolas Nadanyi, Lukáš Rebo, Lukáš Juro, Šimon Kica, Patrik Hreňko, Lukáš Magura, Jakub Mezej, Viktor Šuľák, Patrik Čornej, Ema Lukačínová, Jakub Ivaňák, Kristián Kiš, Tomáš Juro, Matúš Žofčák, Igor Dorčák, Šimon Pastír, Matej Cuprík.
Tréneri: Tomáš Kiš, Peter Müller.

 

Prípravka U8

Súpiska: Adam Tokár, Lucas Kozár, Branislav Bercík, Daniel Falatko, Filip Pavlov, Filip Šuhajda, Gabriel Paulina, Hugo Hruščák, Hugo Išky, Jakub Jaňovka, Jakub Kvak, Jakub Sabo, Jakub Strbeň, Jozef Kolimar, Juraj Midlík, Marek Marcin, Marco Dlugoš, Martin Čurma, Martin Gavura, Martin Paulovčák, Matúš Černega, Max Bojkún, Michal Hajdúk, Michal Kuriplach, Patrik Lešňanský, Peter Kohút, Richard Petrec, Samuel Antal, Slavomír Šimon, Šimon Kalán, Šimon Tkáč, Timotej Petráš, Tobias Krajnik, Tomáš Fitera, Zdenko Michalko.
Tréneri: Michal Danko, Martin Blahuta, Peter Egri.

 

Prípravka U7

Súpiska: Peter Šipoš, Dávid Prokop, Šimon Kačo, Jozef Chuda, Daniel Dohaňoš, Hugo Kračuník, Samuel Romančák, Adam Karšňák, Matej Karšňák, Andrej Bančej, Richard Dzvoník, Jaroslav Soja, Marko Bilec, Dávid Dobrovský, Rudolf Bodnár, Jakub Gejguš, Tobias Cingeľ, Jakub Hrivňák, Leonard Horňák, Jakub Soós, Erik Špak, Marián Jacko, Tomáš Malik, Leo Bobik, Matúš Roško, Teo Tkáč, Maximilián Danko, Miloš Gorej, Michal Sojka, Peter Širochman, Jakub Dzurina, Gabriel Hura.
Tréneri: Miroslav Liebl, Tomáš Kiš, Stanislav Struňák.